Products and Services > Networking Products > Managed Switches

Managed Switches

A network switch is a small device that joins multiple computers together at a low-level network protocol layer. Technically, network switches operate at layer two (Data Link Layer) of the OSI model. Network switches look nearly identical to hubs, but a switch generally contains more "intelligence" (and a slightly higher price tag) than a hub. Unlike hubs, network switches are capable of inspecting the data packets as they are received, determining the source and destination device of that packet, and forwarding that packet appropriately. By delivering messages only to the connected device that it was intended for, network switches conserve network bandwidth and offer generally better performance than hubs. As with hubs, Ethernet network switches are the most common. A network switch offers differing port configurations starting with the four- and five-port models, and support 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Ethernet, or both. Managed switches are different from Unmanaged switches in the fact that a managed switch offers more features in terms of layer 3 routing and traffic shaping ability.
Item Display Settings:
Display only Items currently in stock Display all Items
Display prices as ex GST inc GST

Item List:

0

Product Id: AT-FL-GS97-UDLD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $264.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0.5M/19IN RJ-45 CAT5E NETWORK CABLE

Product Id: SPARE-RJ45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 X 100G QSFP28 SLOT EXPANSION MODULE

Product Id: AT-XEM2-4QS-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-DISPLAYPORT/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845D)

Product Id: CBL0104
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $65.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10/100TX TO 100LX/SC (20KM) SM MMC

Product Id: AT-MMC200LX/SC-960
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $696.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASESX SFP MODULE

Product Id: AT-SPSX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASEFX (2KM) SFP (2KM WITH MMF 1310N

Product Id: AT-SPFX30/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $300.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100W AC SYSTEM PSU (REVERSE AIRFLOW) X51

Product Id: AT-PWR100R-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,599.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GIGABIT 6-PORT 802.3BT UNIFI SWITCH

Product Id: US-XG-6POE
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $1,650.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 SLOT CHASSIS + AT-SBX81FAN12 [NO PSU]

Product Id: AT-SBX8112-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,061.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 x 1/10G SFP+ ports line card f x950 1

Product Id: AT-XEM2-12XS V2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W AC POE PSU SBX3100 & SBX8100 CHASS

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRPOE1-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,933.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W AC PSU

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS2-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W DC PSU

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS1-B81
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 18P 100G/18P 40G HB MOD

Product Id: JH422A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $97,570.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 18P 100G/18P 40G HF MOD

Product Id: JH425A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $146,363.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 2400W AC PSU

Product Id: JH108A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,853.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 2400W DC PSU

Product Id: JH269A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,024.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 24P 10G/2P 40G HB 59XX MOD

Product Id: JH953A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $68,297.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 24P 10G/4P 100G HD 59XX MOD

Product Id: JH954A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $87,818.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 3000W AC PSU

Product Id: JH348A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,788.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 36P 100GBE QSFP28 HB MOD

Product Id: JH357A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $220,167.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 48P 10G/2P 100G HB MOD

Product Id: JH360A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88,875.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 48P 10GBE SFP+ HF MOD

Product Id: JQ061A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $117,083.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 48P 40GBE QSFP+ HB MOD

Product Id: JH359A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $157,557.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E V2 MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JH669A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29,271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12901E FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH952A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,432.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12901E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH951A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100,993.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E 1800W DC PSU

Product Id: JH671A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,024.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH447A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,147.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JH346A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,643.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH345A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151,499.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E 7.2TBPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH364A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23,228.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH448A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,853.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH262A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,169.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E V2 MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JH668A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29,271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12908E 14.4TBPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH362A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43,431.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12908E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH424A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,810.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12908E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH255A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24,238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E 21.6TBPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH361A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $75,757.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E 43 2TPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH435A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $117,083.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH423A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,767.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH103A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12X 1/10G SFP+ SLOTS LINE CARD V2 SBX908

Product Id: AT-XEM2-12XSV2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,015.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1420 24G Switch

Product Id: JG708B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1420 24G Switch

Product Id: JG708B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

150W SYSTEM PSU X930 SWITCHES

Product Id: AT-PWR150-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,312.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100/1000T 16 POE+ 2 SFP COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS950/18PS V2-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100TX + 2 1G + 2 SFP/1000T C

Product Id: AT-FS750/20-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $414.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10G SWITCH 12X 10G/1G RJ-45 PORT

Product Id: AT-XS916MXT-40
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $6,202.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH INTERNAL PSU

Product Id: AT-GS920/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $580.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7216-2-DDC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,373.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7216-2-DDC-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,926.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 X 10/100/1000T POE+ 2 X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340L-18GP-80
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $4,098.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 X 10/100/1000T POE+ 4 X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340-20GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,985.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10-GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: US-16-XG
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,334.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE L3 SWITCH WITH 12

Product Id: AT-XS916MXS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,202.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16P 10/100TX UNMNG SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS710/16E-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $233.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE AND SFP

Product Id: USW-16-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $840.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT L2+ SWITCH 1X SFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230L-17GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,576.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-18GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $838.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT POE L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-18GP-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,146.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT POE LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,979.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $393.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G 2X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/18-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G POE+ 2X SFP RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDE

Product Id: AT-GS970M/18PS-R-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,788.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G/10G SFP+ PORTS & 2X 40G PORTS

Product Id: AT-X550-18XSQ-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,741.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G/10GBASE-T PORTS & 2X 40G PORTS

Product Id: AT-X550-18XTQ-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,741.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

18-SLOT CHASSIS FOR MMC2XXX SERIES MEDIA

Product Id: AT-MMCR18-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,294.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 INCH SLIDING RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: AT-RKMT-SL01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $737.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19in RACK MOUNT KIT TX1012-P (AC/DC)

Product Id: MX-RACK-TX1K-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19in RACK MOUNT KIT: TX2012R-P

Product Id: MX-RACK-TX2K-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1M 100G DAC FOR AT-XEM2-1CQ X950 QSFP28

Product Id: AT-QSFP28-1CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 MAGNETS WITH 3M SELF ADHESIVE FOR SENS

Product Id: SPARE-MAGNET
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $799.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $799.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PORT 1G-T POE+ & 4 PORT 100M/1G/2 5G/

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/28PSM-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,922.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20M WATER DETECTION CABLE (INT VERSION)

Product Id: ENV-WLEAK-20M-CS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,468.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100/1000T 24 POE+ 4 SFPCOMBO

Product Id: AT-GS950/28PS V2-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,382.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100/1000TX 4 SFP COMBO PORTS

Product Id: AT-GS950/24-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $968.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT SFP STACKABLE SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X930-28GSTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,349.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 X 2.5GBE POE SWITCH WITH SFP+ UPLINK

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISE-24-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,224.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000-T 4X SFP+ STACKABLE

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/28-40
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,450.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000T 4 SFP+ 2 FIXED PSU

Product Id: AT-X530-28GTXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,187.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH W

Product Id: AT-IE510-28GSX-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,254.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ-45 I/F

Product Id: AT-X950-28XTQM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35,591.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-SFP+ 1 BAY 4 QSFP28 PORTS 2 PSU BAYS

Product Id: AT-X950-28XSQ-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29,976.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT 100/100T POE+ STACKABLE L3 SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X530-28GPXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,486.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 802.3BT POE

Product Id: USW-PRO-24-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,942.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE AND SFP

Product Id: USW-24-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,063.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $635.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT L2+ SWITCH 2X SFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230L-26GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,840.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT L2+ SWITCH 4XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-28GT-B41
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,840.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,128.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT POE L2+ SWITCH 4XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-28GP-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,823.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT POE LITE MANAGED ACCESS W/PSU

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28DP-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,851.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT POE+ STACKABLE L3 4XSFP

Product Id: AT-X530L-28GPX-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,685.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT POE+ STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-28GPX-B41
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $7,993.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-28GTX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,797.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/24-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $536.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V .5A GIGA POE WHITE 5-PACK

Product Id: POE-24-12W-5P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $108.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V 1.25A GIGA POE WHITE

Product Id: POE-24-30W-G-WH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V 1A GIGA POE WHITE

Product Id: POE-24-24W-G-WH
Stock Available: 45
Expected: Available
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V 24W 1A POE 5-PACK

Product Id: POE-24-24W-5P
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $136.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 10/100TX + 2 1G + 2 1000T/SFP COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS750/28PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 10/100TX + 2 1G + 2 SFP/1000T COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS750/28-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $391.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G (RJ45) LINECARD

Product Id: AT-SBX81GT24-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,598.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G (RJ45) POE+ LINECARD

Product Id: AT-SBX81GP24-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,253.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G 4X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/28-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,680.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G POE+ 4X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/28PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 HOT-SWAPP

Product Id: AT-X510DP-28GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,313.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH INTERNAL PSU CON

Product Id: AT-GS920/24-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $784.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X SFP LINECARD (100 & 1000MBPS) (UNPOP

Product Id: AT-SBX81GS24A-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,580.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X SFP SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 FIXED DC

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-B81
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,703.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X SFP SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 FIXED PO

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,703.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24x10/100/1000BASE-TX ports 2 x SFP+ 2 x

Product Id: AT-X930-28GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,793.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24x10/100/1000BASETX PoE+2xSFP+ 2x 1Y NC

Product Id: AT-X930-28GPX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,780.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X1G-T 16X1G-T & 8X5G-T POE++ [NO PSU]

Product Id: AT-X530DP-52GHXM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

250W DC SYSTEM PSU (REVERSE AIRFLOW) X51

Product Id: AT-PWR250R-B81
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,688.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28 PORT FIBRE 10G AGGREGATION SWITCH

Product Id: USW-PRO-AGGREGATION
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28 PORT SFP LAYER2+ MANAGED SWITCH FIXED

Product Id: AT-X220-28GS-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,479.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2X 40G QSFP+ EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/Q2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK 5PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH 802.3BT

Product Id: USW-FLEX-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $782.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK UNIFI COMPACT 5PORT GIGABIT SWITC

Product Id: USW-FLEX-MINI-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $243.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

300W AC/DC PSU DEDICATED X320 & GS980EM

Product Id: AT-PWR300-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $481.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

300W AC/DC PSU DEDICATED X320 & GS980EM

Product Id: AT-PWR300-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $503.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 Port Cyclades ACS 5032 console server

Product Id: ACS5032-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,695.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032DDC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,938.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032MDDC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,115.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 Port Cyclades ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,367.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32GB 2RX4 PC4-2400T-R KIT

Product Id: 854596-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,347.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3M 100G DAC FOR AT-XEM2-1CQ X950 QSFP28

Product Id: AT-QSFP28-3CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $924.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 PORT BLACK SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB

Product Id: ST4300USB3
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $72.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Port Cyclades ACS 5004

Product Id: ACS5004-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 40G QSFP+ EXPANSION MODULE

Product Id: AT-XEM2-1CQ-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-Port Avocent ACS 6004 console server

Product Id: ACS6004SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,481.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-PORT AVOCENT ACS 6004 CONSOLE SERVER

Product Id: ACS6004MDAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,583.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,369.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,369.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 PORT CSFP ETHERNET LINE CARD REQUIRES

Product Id: AT-SBX81GC40-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,156.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40G LINE CARD 1 MODULE BAY & 12X 1000X S

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,476.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40X 1G POE+ 8X 100M/1/2.5/5G POE+ 4 SFP+

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/52PSM-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,080.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6048 console servr

Product Id: ACS6048SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,929.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 802.3BT POE

Product Id: USW-PRO-48-POE
Stock Available: 33
Expected: Available
Price: $3,057.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7248-2-DDC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,323.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7248-2-DDC-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,894.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000-T 4X SFP+ STACKABLE

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/52-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,009.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE L3 SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X530-52GTXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,891.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT GB LAYER 3 STACKABLE 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X930-52GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,764.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE AND SFP

Product Id: USW-48-POE
Stock Available: 149
Expected: Available
Price: $1,658.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT L3 GIGABIT SWTICH WITH SFP+

Product Id: USW-PRO-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,664.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/52-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,826.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT POE+ STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-52GPX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-52GTX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48V 240W SINGLE OUTPUT DIN RAIL PSU

Product Id: AT-SDR240-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $412.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48V 480W DIN RAIL POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: AT-IE048-480-20
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $570.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 10/100/1000-T POE+ 4X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS950/52PS V2-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,363.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G-T 4XQSFP/QSFP28

Product Id: AT-X950-52XTQM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,851.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G 4X SFP FIXED SINGLE PSU

Product Id: AT-GS980M/52-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,118.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G LAYER2+ MANAGED SWITCH FIXED SING

Product Id: AT-X220-52GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,413.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G POE+ 4X SFP FIXED SINGLE PSU

Product Id: AT-GS980M/52PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G POE+ LAYER2+ MANAGED SWITCH FIXED

Product Id: AT-X220-52GP-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,457.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 HOT-SWAPP

Product Id: AT-X510DP-52GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,865.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48x10/100/1000BASETXPoE+2xSFP+ 2x 1Y NCP

Product Id: AT-X930-52GPX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,710.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X 1/10G SFP+ & 4X 100M/1/2 5/5/10G RJ-4

Product Id: AT-XEM2-8XSTM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X 10G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/XT4-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 Port Industrial 10/100 Ethernet Switch

Product Id: IES5102
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-P 10/100TX EXT PSU M-REGION

Product Id: AT-FS710/5E-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $150.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-PACK UNIFI COMPACT 5PORT GIGABIT SWITC

Product Id: USW-FLEX-MINI-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $396.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-PACK WALLMOUNT BRACKETS FOR AT-MMC200/

Product Id: AT-MMCWLMT-005
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5140 24G 4SFP+ 1-SLOT HI SW

Product Id: R9L61A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,339.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5140 24G POE+ 4SFP+ 1-SLOT HI SW

Product Id: R9L63A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $10,250.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5140 48G 4SFP+ 1-SLOT HI SW

Product Id: R9L62A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,018.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

54V 1.5A GIGA POE

Product Id: POE-54V-80W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 24SFP+ 6QS+/2QS28 SWITCH

Product Id: JL587A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,257.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 24XGT 6QS+/2QS28 SWITCH

Product Id: JL689A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,060.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 250W FB AC PSU

Product Id: JL589A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,030.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 450W 48V FB DC PSU

Product Id: JL688A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,473.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 450W BF AC PSU

Product Id: JL593A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,756.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 450W FB AC PSU

Product Id: JL592A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,756.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 48XGT 6QS+/2QS28 SWITCH

Product Id: JL586A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,298.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 24P CONV PORT AND 2P QSFP+ MOD

Product Id: JH184A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,341.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 24P SFP+ AND 2P QSFP+ MOD

Product Id: JH180A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,285.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 24P SFP+/2P QSFP+ W/MSEC MOD

Product Id: JH181A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 4-SLOT B(PWR) F(PRT) FAN TRAY

Product Id: JH185A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $810.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 4-SLOT F(PRT) B(PWR) FAN TRAY

Product Id: JH186A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $810.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 8-PORT QSFP+ MODULE

Product Id: JH183A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,285.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5940 2P QSFP+ AND 2P QSFP28 MOD

Product Id: JH409A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,308.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 2-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JQ075A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49,395.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 32QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: JQ077A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $76,577.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 4-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JQ076A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $51,460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 48SFP28 8QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: JQ074A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $64,541.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 16-PORT QSFP+ MOD

Product Id: JH405A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,936.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 24P SFP28 AND 2P QSFP28 MOD

Product Id: JH450A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,936.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 8-PORT QSFP28 MACSEC MOD

Product Id: JH957A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,909.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 8-PORT QSFP28 MOD

Product Id: JH406A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,936.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5980 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: JQ026A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $64,080.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5PORT 10 GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE INPUT

Product Id: USW-FLEX-XG
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $834.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/5E-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/5-40
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $209.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 SLOT CHASSIS + AT-SBX81FAN06 [NO PSU]

Product Id: AT-SBX8106-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,456.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

600W AC PSU FOR X950 SERIES SWITCHES

Product Id: AT-PWR600-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,978.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 1 SFP SLOT

Product Id: AT-GS908M-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $546.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100/1000T 8 POE+ 2 SFP COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS950/10PS V2-40
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $731.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 1G POE++ 2 PORT SFP 3 PORT DC-INP

Product Id: AT-GS980EM/10H
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,232.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 1G UNMANAGED POE+ SWITCH INTERNAL

Product Id: AT-GS920/8PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $668.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH INTERNAL PSU

Product Id: AT-GS920/8-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $362.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port Cyclades ACS 5008

Product Id: ACS5008-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,903.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Product Id: IES81000POE
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $524.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT POE++ 100M/1/2 5/5G SWITCH 2X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/10HSM-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,260.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7208-2-DDC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,957.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7208-2-DDC-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-P 10/100TX EXT PSU M-REGION

Product Id: AT-FS710/8E-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $161.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Avocent ACS 6008 console server

Product Id: ACS6008SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,413.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Avocent ACS 6008 console server

Product Id: ACS6008MDAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,456.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT 10 GIGABIT SFP+ AGGREGATION SWITCH

Product Id: USW-AGGREGATION
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $747.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT 100M/1/2.5/5G POE++ STACKABLE L3

Product Id: AT-X530L-10GHXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,685.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-10GT-B41
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,162.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT L3 GIGABIT SWITCH POE+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X320-11GPT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,825.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/9-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $720.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT POE L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-10GP-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,925.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT POE LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/9PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,253.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT POE++ 2PORT SFP 3PORT DC INPUT

Product Id: AT-X320-10GH-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,523.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/8E-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $257.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/8-40
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 10/100/1000T 4X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340-12GT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 10/100/1000T POE+ 4X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340-12GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,562.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 10G SFP+ EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM L

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/XS8-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G 2X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/10-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $914.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G POE+ 2X SFP RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDED

Product Id: AT-GS970M/10PS-R-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,645.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM L

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/GT8-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G-T POE+ 1X 1G-T POE-IN 2X SFP PORTS

Product Id: AT-GS980EM/11PT-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,374.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G/10G SFP+ PORTS 8X POE+ 1/2 5/5/10G

Product Id: AT-X550-18XSPQM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,741.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

9240 550W AC Power supply

Product Id: R7J63A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,003.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

9240 SERIES FAN TRAY

Product Id: R7J65A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $245.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD 4X 1/10GB

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960V2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,528.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD WITH 4X 1

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960 V2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37,240.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER FOR H2 SENSOR TO PERFORM BUMP TE

Product Id: SPARE-GAS-H2-BUMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Advanced Layer 3 Stackable Switch 48x 4x

Product Id: AT-X950-52XSQ-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39,089.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADVANCED LAYER NG 3 MOD SWITCH

Product Id: AT-SBX908GEN2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54,723.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-AC-MLX-EX OTDR MOLEX AC CONNECTOR KIT

Product Id: R9E56A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $329.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MOD-SERU CONSOLE ADAPTER MODULE

Product Id: R6Q99A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $187.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9F75A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,538.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 100G QSFP28 TO QSFP28 2M AOC

Product Id: JL856A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,059.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9F88A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $459.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9F82A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 30m Cat6A XCVR

Product Id: JL563B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,664.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR FOR HPE

Product Id: R9F86A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $764.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 1G SFP RJ45 T 100M CAT5E XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9F87A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $635.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 1U UNIVERSAL 4-POST RM KIT FOR HPE

Product Id: R9F57A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 200G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP28 100G 15M AOC

Product Id: R9B62A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,464.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 200G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP28 100G 30M AOC

Product Id: R9B61A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,464.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 200G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP28 100G 3M AOC

Product Id: R9B60A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,721.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 200G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP28 100G 50M AOC

Product Id: R9B59A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,464.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 200G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP28 100G 7M AOC

Product Id: R9B58A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,721.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 25G SFP28 LC ESR 400M MMF XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9F90A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,017.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 25G SFP28 LC SR 100M MMF XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9F89A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,480.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 24SR POE CLASS 6 1S SWCH

Product Id: R0M68A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,815.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 4-POST RACK KIT FOR HPE

Product Id: R9F59A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $437.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 4000I POE 240W DC-DC DIN PSU

Product Id: JL821A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,679.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP56 200G 15M AOC

Product Id: R9B57A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP56 200G 30M AOC

Product Id: R9B56A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP56 200G 3M AOC

Product Id: R9B55A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,257.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP56 200G 50M AOC

Product Id: R9B54A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 2XQSFP56 200G 7M AOC

Product Id: R9B53A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,257.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 4XQSFP56 100G 15M AOC

Product Id: R9B52A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,727.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 4XQSFP56 100G 30M AOC

Product Id: R9B51A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,727.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 4XQSFP56 100G 3M AOC

Product Id: R9B50A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 4XQSFP56 100G 50M AOC

Product Id: R9B49A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,727.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO 4XQSFP56 100G 7M AOC

Product Id: R9B48A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO Q-DD 15M AOC

Product Id: R9B47A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,801.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO Q-DD 30M AOC

Product Id: R9B46A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,801.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO Q-DD 3M AOC

Product Id: R9B45A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,801.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO Q-DD 50M AOC

Product Id: R9B44A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,801.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 400G Q-DD TO Q-DD 7M AOC

Product Id: R9B43A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,801.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 40G QSFP+ MPO ESR4 300M XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9F98A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,205.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 XCVR FOR HPE

Product Id: R9F97A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,852.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 40G QSFP+LC BIDI 150M MMF XCVR HPE

Product Id: R9G02A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,944.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 4100I 24G CL4/6 POE 4SFP+ SW

Product Id: JL818A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,969.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 50G SFP56 LC SR 100M MMF XCVR

Product Id: R0M48A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,860.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6000 12G CL4 2SFP 139W SWCH

Product Id: R8N89A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $2,385.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6000 48G 4SFP SWCH

Product Id: R8N86A
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $4,751.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6100 48G 4SFP+ SWCH

Product Id: JL676A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $9,076.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6100 48G CL4 4SFP+ SWCH

Product Id: JL675A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,342.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 24G CL4 4SFP+370W Swch

Product Id: JL725A
Stock Available: 25
Expected: Available
Price: $11,485.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 1050W 36-72VDC PSU

Product Id: JL758A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 24G CL4 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: JL662A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,288.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 24P SFP+ LRM 2P50G 2P25G SW

Product Id: R8S92A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34,600.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 24SR CL6 POE 2P50G 2P25G SW

Product Id: R8S89A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28,960.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 250W 36-72VDC PSU

Product Id: JL757A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,383.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48G CL4 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: JL661A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,572.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48G PWR2PRT 2F 1PS BDL

Product Id: JL762A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,900.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48SR5 CL6 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: JL659A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24,600.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48SR5 CL8 POE 2P50G 2P25G SW

Product Id: R8S90A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,990.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48SR5 CL8/CL6 2P50G 2P10G SW

Product Id: R8S91A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,569.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M PWR2PRT FAN TRAY

Product Id: JL761A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $802.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 12P 40G/100G QSFP28 V2 MOD

Product Id: R0X45C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98,271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 1800W PS/C16 ACCESSORY

Product Id: R0X35A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,159.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 24P 10GT 4SFP56 V2 MOD

Product Id: R0X42C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25,558.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6400 24p SFP+ 4SFP56 v2 Mod

Product Id: R0X43C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49,142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 3000W PS/C20 ACCESSORY

Product Id: R0X36A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,648.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P 1G CL4 POE 4SFP56 V2 MOD

Product Id: R0X39C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,659.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6400 48p 1G CL4 PoE v2 Mod

Product Id: R0X38C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P 1G CL6 POE 4SFP56 V2 MOD

Product Id: R0X40C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,620.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6400 48p 1G/10G/25G SFP28 v2 Mod

Product Id: R0X44C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98,271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P SR5 CL6 POE 4SFP56 V2 MOD

Product Id: R0X41C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25,558.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 FAN TRAY

Product Id: R0X32A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,657.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 MANAGEMENT MODULE

Product Id: R0X31A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,956.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6405 v2 Switch

Product Id: R0X26C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,539.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6410 V2 SWITCH

Product Id: R0X27C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46,185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 72xx Gateway Fnd 3yr Sub E-STU

Product Id: JZ196AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,583.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8320 32 40G X472 5 2 BDL

Product Id: JL579A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34,212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325 650W 100-240VAC BF PSU

Product Id: JL633A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,794.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325 650W 100-240VAC FB PSU

Product Id: JL632A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,794.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325 850W 48VDC BF PSU

Product Id: JL862A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,079.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325 850W 48VDC FB PSU

Product Id: JL861A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,079.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C 32P 100G SWCH

Product Id: JL636A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $75,417.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C BACK-TO-FRONT FAN

Product Id: JL631A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $589.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C BF 6 F 2 DC BDL

Product Id: JL860A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85,255.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C BF 6 F 2 PS BDL

Product Id: JL627A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63,234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C FB 6 F 2 DC BDL

Product Id: JL859A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85,255.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C FB 6 F 2 PS BDL

Product Id: JL626A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63,234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C FRONT-TO-BACK FAN

Product Id: JL630A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $589.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-48Y8C 48P 25G 8P 100G SWCH

Product Id: JL635A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69,348.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-48Y8C BACK-TO-FRONT FAN

Product Id: JL629A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $589.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-48Y8C FRONT-TO-BACK FAN

Product Id: JL628A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $589.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-12C V2 BF 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL709C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $42,430.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-12C V2 FB 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL708C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $42,430.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-12C V2 SWITCH

Product Id: JL721C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46,225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-12CV2 PRT2PWR BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G14A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50,162.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-12CV2 PWR2PRT BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G15A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50,162.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-16Y2C V2 BF 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL703C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45,902.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-16Y2C V2 FB 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL702C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45,902.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-16Y2C V2 SWITCH

Product Id: JL718C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46,071.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-16Y2CV2 PRT2PWR BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G10A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45,902.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-16Y2CV2 PWR2PRT BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G11A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45,902.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-24XF2C V2 BF 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL711C
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $37,297.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-24XF2C V2 FB 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL710C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37,297.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-24XF2C V2 SWITCH

Product Id: JL722C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46,561.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-24XF2CV2 PRTPWR BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G16A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44,095.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-24XF2CV2 PWRPRT BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G17A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44,095.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-32Y4C V2 BF 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL701C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $48,535.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-32Y4C V2 SWITCH

Product Id: JL717C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-32Y4CV2 PWR2PRT BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G09A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57,380.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-48XT4C V2 SWITCH

Product Id: JL720C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $61,809.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-48XT4CV2 PRTPWR BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G12A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56,890.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-48XT4CV2 PWRPRT BUNDLE HPE

Product Id: R9G13A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56,890.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-48Y6C V2 FB 5F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL704C
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $60,460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-48Y6C V2 SWITCH

Product Id: JL719C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69,196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8400X-32Y MODULE

Product Id: JL687A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $61,731.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 9240 (RW) Campus Gateway

Product Id: R7H97A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50,561.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9240 SPARE RACKMOUNT KIT

Product Id: R9D13A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9300 B2F FAN

Product Id: R9A00A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9300 F2B FAN

Product Id: R8Z99A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-615-CVR-20 20-PK SNAP-ON COVERS

Product Id: R7J56A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $269.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-MC-SFP AP SFP MEDIA CONVERTER

Product Id: R8F89A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $919.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Central 25xx/6100/8-12p Switch Fou

Product Id: Q9Y70AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,302.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Central 64/54xx F 1y E-STU

Product Id: R8L80AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,785.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Central 64/54xx F 5y E-STU

Product Id: R8L82AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,163.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Central 8xxx F 1y E-STU

Product Id: R3K03AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,375.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Central 8xxx F 3y E-STU

Product Id: R3K04AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,413.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ClearPass NL OB 500 USR E-LTU

Product Id: JZ437AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,050.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA DIN RAIL 3RU 19 IN RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: JL822A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $985.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On 1430 16G Class4 PoE 124

Product Id: R8R48A
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $702.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On 1430 5G Switch

Product Id: R8R44A
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On 1430 8G Class4 PoE 64W

Product Id: R8R46A
Stock Available: 28
Expected: Available
Price: $386.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On POE Midspan

Product Id: R8W31A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ION 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Cable DAC

Product Id: R9D19A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $124.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 24G 2SFP 195W SW

Product Id: JL813A
Stock Available: 92
Expected: Available
Price: $836.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 48G 4SFP SW

Product Id: JL814A
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $1,012.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 8G SW

Product Id: JL810A
Stock Available: 27
Expected: Available
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1930 24G 4SFP+ 195W SW

Product Id: JL683B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $986.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1930 24G 4SFP+ 370W SW

Product Id: JL684B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,261.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1930 48G 4SFP+ 370W SW

Product Id: JL686B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,663.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1960 24G 2XT 2XF 370W SW

Product Id: JL807A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $2,403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1960 24G 2XT 2XF SW

Product Id: JL806A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $1,952.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1960 48G 2XT 2XF 600W SW

Product Id: JL809A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $4,993.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1960 48G 2XT 2XF SW

Product Id: JL808A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $3,254.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn transceiver 10 GB SFP+ LC SR 3

Product Id: R9D18A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $189.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA RJ45 TO DB9 CONSOLE CABLE FOR HPE

Product Id: R9F58A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA UNIVERSAL 4-POST DUCT KIT FOR HPE

Product Id: R9F60A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,233.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA USB-A TO RJ45 PC-TO-SWITCH CABLE

Product Id: R9G48A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $261.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA USB-A TO RJ45 PIN3TX-6RX CABLE

Product Id: R8Z87A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $261.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba USB-A to USB-C PC-to-Switch Cable

Product Id: R9J32A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba USB-C to USB-C PC-to-Switch Cable

Product Id: R9J33A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X371 12VDC 250W PWR2PRT PS

Product Id: JL760A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $892.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X371 400W AC POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: JL480A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X391 550W PRT2PWR AC PSU

Product Id: JL600A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,354.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X391 550W PWR2PRT AC PSU

Product Id: JL712A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,354.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X391 850W PRT2PWR AC PSU

Product Id: JL601A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X391 850W PWR2PRT AC PSU

Product Id: JL713A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X412 1U UNIVERSAL 2-POST RM KIT

Product Id: JL602A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X472 2-POST RACK KIT

Product Id: JL482C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $176.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X544 UNIVERSAL 4-POST DUCT KIT

Product Id: JL716A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,642.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X721 FRONT-TO-BACK FAN

Product Id: JL481A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $615.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X741 PRT2PWR FAN

Product Id: JL714A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $745.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X742 PWR2PRT FAN

Product Id: JL715A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $745.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X751 FB FAN TRAY

Product Id: JL669B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $830.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ArubaUXIG-Series.11ax+Eth+CellSensor

Product Id: R7H76A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,530.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 16 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT WIT

Product Id: AT-GS950/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 48 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT WIT

Product Id: AT-GS950/48-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 8 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT WITH

Product Id: AT-GS950/8-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $417.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT QSFP+ COPPER CBL 1M

Product Id: AT-QSFP1CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $429.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-BRKT-J22

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J22
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-BRKT-J24

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-IE200-6GT-80 ETH SWITCH

Product Id: AT-IE200-6GT-80
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Avocent Fiber Converter TX/LX-SM1310-SC

Product Id: FMCSMGB-400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $763.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Avocent Fiber Converter TX/SX-MM850-SC

Product Id: FMCMMGB-400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $774.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BRACKET CONVERTER FOR SOME WIRELESS AP

Product Id: AT-BRKT-CONV-AP1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $137.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC845)

Product Id: CBL0097
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845)

Product Id: CBL0096
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC945)

Product Id: CBL0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $128.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC945)

Product Id: CBL0100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $121.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2010 - 8 1G and 2 SFP

Product Id: MX-EX2010XXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $967.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2010-P - 8 1G and 2 SFP

Product Id: MX-EX2010PXA-N
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $1,034.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2028 - 24 1G and 4 SFP+

Product Id: MX-EX2028XXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,749.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2028-P - 24 1G and 4 SFP+

Product Id: MX-EX2028PXA-N
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $1,692.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX INTELLIGENT ETHERNET POE SWITCH

Product Id: MXTX2012GXPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,847.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: MX-EXTXFULLA-1
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix rack mount kit: Half-width swit

Product Id: MX-EXTXHALFA-0
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX TX 2020R-P POE SWITCH

Product Id: MXTX2020GXPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,180.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX TX1012-P-8 1G/ 4 SFP+

Product Id: MXTX1012GXPA00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,490.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX TX1012-P-DC 8 1G/4 SFP+

Product Id: MXTX1012GXPA20
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,666.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

COMPACT 5PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

Product Id: USW-FLEX-MINI
Stock Available: 1159
Expected: Available
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - AC - 1200W TOTAL POWER NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSAC1200A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,281.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - AC - 600W TOTAL POWER NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSAC600A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $685.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - AC - 930W TOTAL POWER NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSAC930A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,083.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - DC - 1200W POWER 37V-60V NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSDC1200A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,175.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - DC - 600W POWER 37V-60V NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSDC600A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,480.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - DC - 930W POWER 37V-60V NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSDC930A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,877.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DAISY CHAINED - INFRARED SPOT TEMPERATUR

Product Id: DAISY-IRSPOT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $848.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DC PSU FOR AT-MMCR18 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-MMCR-PWR-DC-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $512.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG2000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG2000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,157.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG4000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG4000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,775.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG6000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG6000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,443.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention (SC340 SC640 SC740)

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC1500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $170.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention (SC380 SC680 SC780)

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC3000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention SC4UAD SC4PDV SC8PDV

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC0500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $75.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Desk Mount Kit for Matrix Receiver

Product Id: DMK-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $120.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR AR2010V

Product Id: AT-DRMT-J02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $99.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT TX1012-P (AC/DC)

Product Id: MX-DIN-TX1K-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $47.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT X320 GS980EM & PWR300

Product Id: AT-DRMT-J03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $161.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DURABLE SWITCH WITH HI-POWER 802.3BT POE

Product Id: USW-INDUSTRIAL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,424.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGE SWITCH 24 500W

Product Id: ES-24-500W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,511.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGE SWITCH 48 PORT 750W

Product Id: ES-48-750W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,623.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 24V-72W

Product Id: EP-24V-72W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $452.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 54V 150W AC/DC MODULE

Product Id: EP-54V-150W-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $202.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 54V 150W DC/DC MODULE WITH

Product Id: EP-54V-150W-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $202.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 54V-72W

Product Id: EP-54V-72W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $452.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 10XP

Product Id: ES-10XP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 12 FIBER

Product Id: ES-12F
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $556.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 16-PORT 150W

Product Id: ES-16-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $817.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 16XP

Product Id: ES-16XP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,095.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 18X

Product Id: ES-18X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $469.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 24-PORT 250W

Product Id: ES-24-250W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,112.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 24-PORT LITE NON-POE

Product Id: ES-24-LITE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $471.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 48 LITE NON POE

Product Id: ES-48-LITE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $814.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 48-PORT GIGABIT POE+ 500W

Product Id: ES-48-500W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,120.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 5XP

Product Id: ES-5XP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $237.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 8-PORT 150W

Product Id: ES-8-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $556.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ER-S1110 ETHERNET REPEATER

Product Id: 6005324
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $488.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETHERNET SWITCH IDS105F

Product Id: 7010000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $269.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1010 8X1G & 2X1 GBPS SFP FIBER PORTS

Product Id: MX-EX1010XXA-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $509.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1010-P 8X1G & 2X 1GBPS SFP FIBER PORTS

Product Id: MX-EX1010PXA-0
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1028 24X1G & 4X1 GBPS SFP FIBER PORTS

Product Id: MX-EX1028XXA-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $929.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1028-P 24X1G & 4X1 GBPS SFP FIBER PORT

Product Id: MX-EX1028PXA-0
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $842.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2016M-P 8X1G+6X2.5G+2XSFP+

Product Id: MXEX2016MXPA00
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $1,951.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2052 48 1G & 4 SFP+

Product Id: MXEX2052GXXA00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,922.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2052-P 48 1G & 4 SFP+ FIXED 540

Product Id: MXEX2052GXPA00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,094.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2052R-P 48 1G & 4 SFP+ NO CRPS

Product Id: MXEX2052GXPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,508.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXPANSION MODULE (2X 40G QSFP+ STACKING

Product Id: AT-STACKQS-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,108.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXPANSION MODULE (4X 10GBASE-T UPLINKS)

Product Id: AT-X9EM/XT4-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXTENDED ETH OVER VDSL2 BNC

Product Id: AT-MMC6006-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FAN MODULE FOR SBX908GEN2

Product Id: AT-FAN08-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28 S

Product Id: JH391A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58,682.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 7910 Bottom-Support Rails

Product Id: JH042A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,408.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port (4 PoE+) - Managed

Product Id: IES81GPOEW
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $551.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Pts

Product Id: IES101GP2SFW
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $828.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GIGABIT POE SWITCH FOR MICROPOP

Product Id: UISP-S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $411.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GPON ONT INDOOR DESKTOP 4 GE W/POE 8

Product Id: ZNID-GPON-2804D-UK
Stock Available: 389
Expected: Available
Price: $668.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HDMI to HDMI Mini or HDMI Micro Adapter

Product Id: HDACDFMM
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X240 40G QSFP + QSFP + 5

Product Id: JG328A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,075.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable

Product Id: JG327A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $865.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X240 QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ 1m DAC Cable

Product Id: JG329A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $958.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 1M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH234A
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $646.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 3M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH235A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $815.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X712 Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) HV Fan Tray

Product Id: JG553A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $783.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E 24P 400GBE QSFP-DD H2 MODULE

Product Id: R9F19A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $379,218.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E 36P 100GBE QSFP28 X MODULE

Product Id: JL848A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $111,019.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E 36P 40GBE QSFP+ X MODULE

Product Id: JL847A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83,941.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E 48P 100GBE QSFP28 H2 MODULE

Product Id: R9F20A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $249,969.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E 48P 10GBE SFP+ X MODULE

Product Id: JL846A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $51,793.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E CHASSIS UNIVERSAL RM KIT

Product Id: JQ059A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E TYPE H2 MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: R9F18A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44,630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E TYPE X MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JL845A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,360.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12904E TYPE H2 FABRIC MODULE

Product Id: R9F14A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50,384.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12904E TYPE H2 MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: R9F17A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24,135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12904E TYPE X FABRIC MODULE

Product Id: JL841A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,545.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12904E TYPE X MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JL844A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,360.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12908E TYPE H2 FABRIC MODULE

Product Id: R9F15A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100,401.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12908E TYPE X FABRIC MODULE

Product Id: JL842A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38,406.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420 5G PoE+ (32W) Switch

Product Id: JH328A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420 5G PoE+ (32W) Switch

Product Id: JH328A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 16P 16/32G FC CONVERGED MOD

Product Id: JL865A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: JH295A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,588.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 2.5M C15 TO IS1293#(IN) PWR CORD

Product Id: JL696A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 24G 2SFP+ 2XGT EI SW

Product Id: R8J41A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,931.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 24G 4SFP+ EI SW

Product Id: JL828A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,935.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 24G POE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT EI SW

Product Id: JL823A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,037.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ EI Sw

Product Id: JL827A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,603.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 24G SFP 4SFP+ EI SW

Product Id: JL826A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,020.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 48G 4SFP+ EI SW

Product Id: JL829A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,696.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 48G POE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT EI SW

Product Id: JL825A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,584.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 48G POE+ 4SFP+ 1-SLOT HI SW

Product Id: R9L64A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,112.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 48G POE+ 4SFP+ EI SW

Product Id: JL824A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,622.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 8G 2SFP 2GT EI SW

Product Id: R8J42A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,517.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140 RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: R8M91A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $386.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5140/5520 10GBASE-T MACSEC256 2P MOD

Product Id: R9L65A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,850.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5520 24G 4SFP+ HI SWCH

Product Id: R8M25A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,605.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5520 24G POE+ 4SFP+ HI SWCH

Product Id: R8M28A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5520 24G SFP 4SFP+ HI SWCH

Product Id: R8M27A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,737.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5520 48G 4SFP+ HI SWCH

Product Id: R8M26A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,247.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5520 48G POE+ 4SFP+ HI SWCH

Product Id: R8M29A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,375.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5901AF 48G 4XG 2QSFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: JL864A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,559.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7500X 12X40G/4X100G QSFP28 SG MOD

Product Id: R8N58A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $59,332.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7500X 24X10G 2X40G/100G FD MOD

Product Id: R8N56A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $48,208.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7500X 40X1G SFP 8X10G SFP+ FD MOD

Product Id: R8N54A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,811.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7500X 48X10G SFP+ SG MOD

Product Id: R8R43A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46,353.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7503X ETHERNET SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: R8N49A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,123.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7506X FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY

Product Id: R8N60A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,666.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7506X POE ETHERNET SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: R8N48A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,315.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7506X TYPE C FABRIC/MPU

Product Id: R8N51A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $61,187.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7510X POE ETHERNET SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: R8N47A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,985.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 7510X TYPE C FABRIC/MPU

Product Id: R8N50A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $72,312.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch

Product Id: JH390A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $55,390.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X1E0 400G QSFP-DD D-D 2M DAC CABLE

Product Id: R9J28A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X1E0 400G QSFP-DD FR4-WDM1300 XCVR

Product Id: R9J30A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57,924.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X1E0 400G QSFP-DD SR8-MM850 XCVR

Product Id: R9J29A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23,537.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HYDROGEN GAS SENSOR

Product Id: ENV-GAS-H2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,566.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE300 SERIES L3 PREMIUM LICENSE

Product Id: AT-FL-IE3-L3-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE340 16PORT POE+ LAYER 3 GB

Product Id: AT-IE340-20GP-980
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,386.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE340 8PORT INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET L3 GB

Product Id: AT-IE340-12GT-980
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,337.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE510-28GSX L2 PREMIUM LICENSE

Product Id: AT-FL-IE5-L2-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IEEE 802.11ax wireless access point with

Product Id: AT-TQ6602-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IEEE 802.3AT GIGABIT

Product Id: AT-6101GP-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $214.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDOOR/OUTDOOR 5PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH

Product Id: USW-FLEX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $285.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDUSTRIAL MANAGED 8X10/100/1000TX POE+

Product Id: AT-IS230-10GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,406.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INFRARED SPOT FOR EST KITS ONLY - USB

Product Id: EST-IRSPOT-U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,594.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INTHIS PRODUCT IS NOT READY TO SHIPIN 5-

Product Id: AT-DMCWLMT-005
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN DG1 RJ45 DEVICE SERVER

Product Id: 4031766
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $770.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SCG16 CONSOLE SERVER

Product Id: 4032656
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,775.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SCS16

Product Id: 4030246
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,678.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SDG1 RJ45 DEVICE SERVER

Product Id: 4031826
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $911.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN STG4 TERMINAL SERVER

Product Id: 4031906
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,620.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IR SPOT SENSOR CALIBRATION

Product Id: CAL-IRSPOT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $914.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ITU-T G.8032 LICENSE FOR IE200 SERIES SW

Product Id: AT-FL-IE2-G8032
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $47.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L2 IE 16*10/100/1000POE+ 2*SFP

Product Id: AT-IE210L-18GP-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,107.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L2 IE 8*10/100/1000POE+ 2*SFP

Product Id: AT-IE210L-10GP-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,459.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 Stack Switch 20x 10/100/1000 T PoE++

Product Id: AT-X530DP-28GHXM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,744.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 STACKABLE SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X530-52GPXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,724.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 16X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $285.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 24X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/24-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $424.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 5X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/5-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 8X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/8-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $190.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0006
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0050
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $90.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH2500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LTE/3G/2G MOBILE ADD-ON WITH DUAL SIM

Product Id: ADDON-LTE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,302.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MAGNETIC BALL MOUNT FOR ENV-THIMG-M OR L

Product Id: SPARE-BALLMOUNT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MANAGEMENT CABLE KIT (USB TO SERIAL CONS

Product Id: AT-VT-KIT3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Matrix 1U Rack Mount

Product Id: RMK-74
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $402.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Matrix Transmitter VGA with CBL0087

Product Id: MXT5120-VGA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,366.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MEDIA RETENTION HMXMGR

Product Id: MEDIA-HMXMGR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $642.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 216P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843190-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $381,679.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843189-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $469,758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 648P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843188-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $704,640.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MINI MC VDSL2 TO 10/100/1000T

Product Id: AT-MMC6005-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

OPEN FRAME 6U MOBILE RACK TOOL LESS

Product Id: U-RACK-6U-TL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $921.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

OUTDR 16 CHNL AS915MHZ 1X LORA ANT ETH

Product Id: MICO1NAU915
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,143.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PD-9501-5GCO-AC 1P SR 802.3BT AC MIDSPAN

Product Id: R7T40A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,476.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PD-9501-5GCO-DC 1P SR 802.3BT DC MIDSPAN

Product Id: R7T41A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,476.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE 15V

Product Id: POE-15-12W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE 24V

Product Id: POE-24-12W
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE INJECTOR 24VDC 24W GBIT FOR AF5X

Product Id: POE-24-AF5X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE INJECTOR 24VDC 30W

Product Id: POE-24-30W
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE WALL MOUNT

Product Id: POE-WM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Power Supply for LongView 3000/4000 unit

Product Id: PSC0006
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $90.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Power Tray Fiber Converters 18 slots AC

Product Id: FMCTRAY-201
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $855.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Power Tray Fiber Converters 18 slots AC

Product Id: FMCTRAY-202
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $844.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PROFESSIONAL 24PORT GIGABIT SFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: USW-PRO-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,109.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Rack Mount for MXS5132/MXS5120 Switch

Product Id: RMK-72
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $407.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RACKMNT KIT FOR 210-9GT

Product Id: AT-RKMT-J05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RACKMONT KT FOR AT-X230-10GP

Product Id: AT-RKMT-J14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $90.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY AC 100W

Product Id: RPS-AC-100W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $181.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RMX-84 1 module mount plate

Product Id: RMK-86
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RMX-84 2 module mount plate

Product Id: RMK-87
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SN2700M 100GBE 16QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: Q6M26A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $59,090.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SOLAR SWITCH

Product Id: SM-SW-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $556.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE FAN TRAY SBX3106 & SBX8106 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-SBXFAN06-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,707.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE FAN TRAY SBX3112 & SBX8112 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-SBXFAN12-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,707.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE X930 FAN ADAPTOR BOARD

Product Id: AT-FAN09ADP-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE X930 FAN MODULE

Product Id: AT-FAN09-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SUNMAX SOLARPOINT

Product Id: SM-SP-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $556.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SW 650W 48V NEBS DC PSU

Product Id: JH336A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,237.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TAA SFP+ RJ45 10/100/1G/2.5G/5G/10G 100m

Product Id: AT-SP10TM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $854.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TAAFed 10/100TXto 100LX/ST 20km

Product Id: AT-MMC200LX/ST-960
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $696.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TC EXTTENDER 2001 ETH2S ETHNET

Product Id: 27024091
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

THERMAL IMAGE CAMERA SENSOR CALIBRATION

Product Id: CAL-THIMG
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $622.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

THERMAL IMAGE CAMERA SENSOR MEDIUM - 80*

Product Id: ENV-THIMG-M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,243.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TOOL-LESS QUICK MOUNT FOR UBIQUITI CPE P

Product Id: QUICK-MOUNT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $51.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TWO CABS WITH 4 X 250A FUSE DISCONNECTS

Product Id: FUSE DISCONNECT_250A_8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,157.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TX 2028RF-P 16X1G 8SFP 4SFP+ NO PSU/CORD

Product Id: MXTX2028GFPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,751.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ULTRA LOW TEMPERATURE SENSOR (-200C TO +

Product Id: ENV-TULTRA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $910.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 24 PORT 10GBE SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISEXG-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,509.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 48 PORT 2.5GBE POE SWITCH SFP+

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,343.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 48PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,126.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 8 PORT 2.5GBE POE SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $1,337.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI CONTROLLER CLOUD KEY

Product Id: UC-CK
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI DESKTOP 16PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH

Product Id: USW-LITE-16-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $573.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI LTE WAN BACKUP

Product Id: U-LTE-PRO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $782.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 16-PORT 150W

Product Id: US-16-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 24-PORT 250W

Product Id: US-24-250W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $949.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 24-PORT NON-POE

Product Id: US-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $471.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 48-PORT GIGABIT POE+ 500W

Product Id: US-48-500W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,883.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 8-PORT

Product Id: US-8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $237.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 8-PORT 150W

Product Id: US-8-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $474.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 8-PORT 60W

Product Id: US-8-60W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $266.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Unified NMS Appliance-Box Vista

Product Id: AT-VST-APL-10-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNMANAGED POE+ SWITCH 4X1000T

Product Id: AT-IS130-6GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,449.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

WALL-MOUNT BRACKET FOR X230-10GT GS970M

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J23
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

WEBSMART 10PORT 2XSFP

Product Id: AT-GS950/10PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $807.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X150 100G QSFP28 BIDI 100M MM XCVR

Product Id: JQ344A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,074.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X240 100G QSFP28 1M DAC

Product Id: JL271A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $800.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X240 100G QSFP28 5M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JL273A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $958.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X711 FRT(PRT)-BCK(PWR) HV2 FAN

Product Id: JH388A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X712 BCK(PWR)-FRT(PRT) HV2 FAN

Product Id: JH389A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X721 FB FAN TRAY

Product Id: JL594A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $167.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 
D-LINK

54-PortLiteLayer3 Stackable GB FibrSwit

Product Id: DGS-3130-54S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,246.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 meter 100G Passive QSFP28 Direct Attac

Product Id: DEM-CB100Q28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-Port Gigabit 30W PoE Injector

Product Id: DPE-301GI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-Port Gigabit 30W PoE Splitter

Product Id: DPE-301GS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10 Port switch including 8x10G ports 2xS

Product Id: DXS-1210-10TS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,576.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10-PORT GB NUCLIAS CLOUD MGD POE SWITCH

Product Id: DBS-2000-10MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $669.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch inc. 2

Product Id: DGS-1210-10MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $484.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10-PORT GIGABIT WEBSMART POE+ SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-F1210-10PS-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 Port L2 Managed Switch

Product Id: DIS-300G-12SW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,167.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12-Port 10 Gb WebSmart Switch 12 SFP+ Po

Product Id: DXS-1210-12SC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,069.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 Port L2 Managed Switch

Product Id: DIS-300G-14PSW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,955.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

156W Modular Redundant Power Supply for

Product Id: DPS-500A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $739.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 Port switch including 12x10G ports 2x

Product Id: DXS-1210-16TC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,266.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1100-16V2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $179.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT LOW PROFILE 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1016S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $153.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 10/100MBPS 150W POE+ 2X COMBO SFP

Product Id: DES-F1018P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $265.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

18-PORT 16 POE+ 2 COMBO RJ45/SFP 130W

Product Id: DGS-1100-18PV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

18-PORT GIGABIT WEBSMART POE+ SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-F1210-18PS-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $909.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

180W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: DPS-520
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $689.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20-PORT G BIT STACKABLE SWITCH + 16 UTP

Product Id: DGS-1510-20
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $590.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 ports Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1520-28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1250-28XMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,314.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1100-24V2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $252.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1250-28X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $535.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1100-24PV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $401.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 10/100MBPS 250W POE+ 2X COMBO SFP

Product Id: DES-F1026P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $335.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

250M 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch wi

Product Id: DGS-F1010P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $232.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

250M 6-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch wit

Product Id: DGS-F1006P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

26-PORT 24 POE+ 2 COMBO RJ45/SFP 370W

Product Id: DGS-1100-26MPV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,267.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

26-PORT GIGABIT WEBSMART POE+ SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-F1210-26MPS-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,466.95 inc NZ GST